You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.
Results: Inter-Island U18 Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NIX
James Bridgman (stroke), Tom Thomas, Ed Reeves, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Cameron Webster, Michael Brake, Thomas O'Neill + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (6:03.29)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:33.76)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:11.30)
Crew
#1
NIX
Olivia Ellis (stroke), Lucy Clapcott, Lydia Poole, Philippa Loveard, Laura Jeffries, Eloise Dowse, Erica van der Zanden, Anna Reddish + Laura Campbell (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (6:44.52)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:05.72)
Crew
#2
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 4th (8:25.90)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (7:25.95)
Crew
#2
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 4th (7:48.24)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (6:37.44)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (7:20.68)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:10.07)
Crew
#2
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 4th (8:24.96)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:09.78)
Crew
#2
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:13.13)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:44.31)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:09.37)
Crew
#1
NIX
James Bridgman (stroke), Tom Thomas, Ed Reeves, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Cameron Webster, Michael Brake, Thomas O'Neill + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (5:55.08)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:28.80)
Crew
#1
NIX
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:04.31)
Crew
#1
NIX
Olivia Ellis (stroke), Lucy Clapcott, Lydia Poole, Philippa Loveard, Laura Jeffries, Eloise Dowse, Erica van der Zanden, Anna Reddish + Laura Campbell (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NIX*
NIX*
North Island
North Island
- A Final: placed 1st (6:40.48)
Social