You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: National Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Evan McCalman
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Event
2
M Prm 2-
Sponsored by: L J Hooker
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
3
M U21 2X
Sponsored by: Korner Kafe
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Allistair Morris
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Allistair Morris
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Allistair Morris
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Event
6
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Doughboy
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Event
8
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Berry Barn Bakery & Café
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Peter Foster
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Event
9
W Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Event
13
W Prm 2X
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Motor Inn
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
XLNM
XLNM
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
XLNM
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
XLNM
XLNM
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
XLNM
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Event
16
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Event
17
W Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Event
18
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: High Country Salmon
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Daniel Alexander (stroke), Charlie Wytenburg, Jarid McKenzie, Richard Raddatz + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Daniel Alexander (stroke), Charlie Wytenburg, Jarid McKenzie, Richard Raddatz + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Event
19
M U21 4-
Sponsored by: Polarcold Stores Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Rebecca Mehrtens (stroke), Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Jody Rechenmacher + Matthew Thompson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Samantha Legge, Nicole Keenan, Christina Brokuf + Natalie Bryant (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Samantha Legge, Nicole Keenan, Christina Brokuf + Natalie Bryant (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Rebecca Mehrtens (stroke), Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Jody Rechenmacher + Matthew Thompson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Charlotte Harding (stroke), Karla Gwillim, Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Georgie Kirkland + Abbie Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Katrina Lawrence
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Samantha Legge, Nicole Keenan, Christina Brokuf + Natalie Bryant (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Charlotte Harding (stroke), Karla Gwillim, Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Georgie Kirkland + Abbie Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Katrina Lawrence
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Rebecca Mehrtens (stroke), Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Jody Rechenmacher + Matthew Thompson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Georgia Halley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Event
21
W Prm 4-
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Event
22
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Twizel Pharmacy
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Kate Dombroski, Camilla Anderson, Natasha Baldwin, Lisa Rofe, Lisa Burn, Sarah Houston, Caroline Robertson + Fiona Ryan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jaclyn Fenwick (stroke), Lucy Conway, Olivia Bird, Brittany Fenwick, Kirsty Butler, Olivia Timpson, Ashley Fenwick, Laura Bensdrop + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Kelly Robertson (stroke), Laura Jones, Sacha Jordan, Dominique O'Brien, Jessica Discombe, Annette Hutchinson, Cheryl Murphy, Eliza Anderson + Megan Lunt (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLCA
XLCA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alexander Meates & Thomas Rose
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Thomas Rose
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Event
25
M Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Hunters Café and Bar
Event
26
M Prm 4-
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Event
27
M U21 1X
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Chris Harris
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Chris Harris
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Chris Harris
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Brett Cheetham
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Brett Cheetham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Event
31
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
Event
32
W Prm 2X (L)
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Motor Inn
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Event
34
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Twizel Pharmacy
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Loe (stroke)
|
Event
36
M U21 4X-
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Motor Inn
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
XLEC
XLEC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
XLEC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Event
37
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Event
38
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Nielsen Kellerman (NZ)
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Cheryl Dudfield (stroke), Stephanie Arlaud, Tracey Preston, Kirstin Howard + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Genevieve Crawford (stroke), Siobhan Crawford, Nikola Boswell, Laura Tupou + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Martha Rowbotham (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Sophia Duncan-Haines, Grace Saunders + Emma Kibblewhite (cox)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Cheryl Dudfield (stroke), Stephanie Arlaud, Tracey Preston, Kirstin Howard + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Martha Rowbotham (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Sophia Duncan-Haines, Grace Saunders + Emma Kibblewhite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Genevieve Crawford (stroke), Siobhan Crawford, Nikola Boswell, Laura Tupou + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Jody Rechenmacher (stroke), Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Rebecca Mehrtens + Matthew Thompson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Cheryl Dudfield (stroke), Stephanie Arlaud, Tracey Preston, Kirstin Howard + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Martha Rowbotham (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Sophia Duncan-Haines, Grace Saunders + Emma Kibblewhite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Jody Rechenmacher (stroke), Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Rebecca Mehrtens + Matthew Thompson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Genevieve Crawford (stroke), Siobhan Crawford, Nikola Boswell, Laura Tupou + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
|
Event
39
M Prm 4+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CANC
CANC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CANC
CANC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Event
42
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Event
43
M U19 2X
Sponsored by: Ellis Fibre Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Cameron Gibson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Event
44
M Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
XLNM
XLNM
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
no crew listed
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
Event
46
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair & Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Rachael Laird (stroke)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair & Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kate French (stroke)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Rachael Laird (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: George Kempton
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kate French (stroke)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Rachael Laird (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair & Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Event
48
W Prm 4X-
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
50
M Prm 2- (L)
Sponsored by: Tekapo Services Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Brett Cheetham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Brett Cheetham
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
Event
51
M U21 8+
Sponsored by: Global Culture Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Ben Bowles (stroke), Samuel O'Connor, James Howard, Sam Letham, John Storey, Mark Haywood, Jade Uru, Adam Milne + Robert Salvesen (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Tyson Williams (stroke), Josh Payne, Brad Ross, Tyler Sherman, William Shaw, Joseph Morgan, Fraser Johns, Nick Burrows + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Brogan Kerr (stroke), Isaac Green, Paddy Kluts, Sam Gillman, Thomas Parlane, Bradley Ward, Lance Smith, Cole Gillman + Simon Breen (cox)
|
Event
52
W U21 8+
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
Event
53
M Clb 4X-
Sponsored by: Shawtys Cafe
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Julia O'Brien & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Howell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Event
55
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Aspen Court Motel
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Event
56
W U19 4+
Sponsored by: Aspen Court Motel
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Martha Rowbotham (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Sophia Duncan-Haines, Lizzie Dickie + Emma Kibblewhite (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Bridget Robilliard (stroke), Jessica Cunnold, Courtney Paterson, Emma Dewhirst + Lauren Thomas (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Event
57
M Snr 4X-
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Lotto Plus
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLNM
XLNM
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLNM
XLNM
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Event
58
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Lotto Plus
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jaclyn Fenwick (stroke), Lucy Conway, Olivia Bird, Olivia Timpson, Ashley Fenwick, Kirsty Butler, Kirsty Thompson, Laura Bensdrop + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Kate Dombroski, Alice Dombroski, Natasha Baldwin, Lisa Rofe, Lisa Burn, Sarah Houston, Caroline Robertson + Fiona Ryan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lucy Warnock (stroke), Cheryl Dudfield, Stephanie Arlaud, Tracey Preston, Kirstin Howard, Frances Graham, Catherine Corser, Lucy Dunn + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Ellen Wilson (stroke), Julia Smith, Beth Lincoln, Nicola Goss, Jody Rechenmacher, Catherine Kells, Jacqui Lawrence, Anna Spencer + Rebecca Mehrtens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Kelly Robertson (stroke), Laura Jones, Sacha Jordan, Dominique O'Brien, Jessica Discombe, Annette Hutchinson, Cheryl Murphy, Natasha Thomson + Megan Lunt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Sarah Boys (stroke), Sophie Gilchrist, Victoria Walden, Jaclyn Parker, Toni Ruru, Nicola Pearce, Harriet Goodhew, Emily Goodhew + Janie Cameron (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Sarah Bone (stroke), Sarah Allermann, Erin Duncan, Aleise White, Philippa Joblin, Nicola Kyle, Rebekah Holloway, Melissa Benson-Chan + Katrina Lawrence (cox)
|
Event
59
W Prm 8+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Bess Halley (stroke), Darnelle Timbs, Erin Tolhurst, Emma Twigg, Nicky Coles, Juliette Haigh, Emma Webb, Tamsin Gilbert + Daniel Quigley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Candice Hammond (stroke), Roslyn Knox, Rebecca Scown, Nikki-Lee Crawford, Kirstin Stallard, Penelope Smith, Mary Lister, Simone Hudson + Rachel Wilson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
XLWK
XLWK
Waikato |
Crew
#1
XLWK
Odette Sceats (stroke), Rebecca Baker, Liz Jerrat, Helen Ratcliff, Alexandra Ritchie, Storm Baynes, Nicky Staite, Emma Hodges + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coached by: Brett Crowe & Steve Wills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Bess Halley (stroke), Darnelle Timbs, Erin Tolhurst, Emma Twigg, Nicky Coles, Juliette Haigh, Emma Webb, Tamsin Gilbert + Daniel Quigley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Candice Hammond (stroke), Roslyn Knox, Rebecca Scown, Nikki-Lee Crawford, Kirstin Stallard, Penelope Smith, Mary Lister, Simone Hudson + Rachel Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
XLWK
XLWK
Waikato |
Crew
#1
XLWK
Odette Sceats (stroke), Rebecca Baker, Liz Jerrat, Helen Ratcliff, Alexandra Ritchie, Storm Baynes, Nicky Staite, Emma Hodges + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coached by: Brett Crowe & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#0
AVNC
no crew listed
|
Event
60
M Prm 8+
Sponsored by: BankLink
Social