There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Event
2
M Snr 4X-
Sponsored by: Academy of Sport
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Event
4
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Event
5
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Daniel Alexander (stroke), Charlie Wytenburg, Josh Roughan, Tim Marsland-Smith + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Event
6
M Prm 2-
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Event
8
M U21 2-
Sponsored by: McEntee Hire
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
9
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
12
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Mighty River Power
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Event
13
M Prm 2X
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
14
W Snr 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Universities Sports Council
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Event
16
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Event
18
M U21 4-
Sponsored by: McEntee Hire
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Event
19
W Prm 4-
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
20
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Gourmet Delicious - Cambridge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCOM
XCOM
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Event
22
M U21 2X
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Event
23
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Outward Bound
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Event
24
W U21 4-
Sponsored by: Cooney Financial Services
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Event
25
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Natalie Matheson (stroke), Sian Jones-White, Robyn Munro, Olivia Timpson, Jaclyn Fenwick, Brittany Fenwick, Olivia Bird, Christina Wratten + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Carolyn Steele (stroke), Kara McEwan, Kelly Robertson, Gigi Green, Hannah Sweetman, Hana McEwan, Christina Baker-Burns, Clare Mandeno + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Victoria Walden (stroke), Sophie Gilchrist, Toni Ruru, Lydia Dockrill, Sarah Boys, Jaclyn Parker, Liz Ireland, Ruby Kelly-Smith + Nicola Durie (cox)
|
Event
26
M Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Trent Morris (stroke), Michael Leydon, Andrew le Grice, Robert Kidd, Richard Barker, Hugo Farmer, Nick Bixley, Hamish McQueen + Ryan Darby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke), Cameron Smith, Liam Hale, Blair Harrison, Brendon Lack, Maia Solomon, Richard Harrison, Todd Hale + Sarah Alexander (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Isaac Holden (stroke), Andrew Healey, Jason Kitchin, Nick Reynolds, Nick Ross, Patrick Wetere, Andrew Annear, Ben Bullock + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
Event
27
M Prm 4-
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Event
30
W U19 4+
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Event
31
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Academy of Sport
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
32
M U21 1X
Sponsored by: McEntee Hire
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Event
34
W U21 1X
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#31
ROTC
|
Event
38
M Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Isaac Holden (stroke), Andrew Healey, Jason Kitchin, Nick Reynolds, Nick Ross, Tyna Williams, Andrew Annear, Ben Bullock + Taylor Bond (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Trent Morris (stroke), Michael Leydon, Richard Barker, Robert Kidd, Martin Berka, Ben Schubert, Nick Bixley, Hugo Farmer + Ryan Darby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Matthew Perry (stroke), Mike Grace, Sam McCarthy, Scott Norman, Mike Turk, Paul Moreno, Mark Brocklehurst, Jerome Chapman + Erin Hill (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Event
41
M U21 4X-
Sponsored by: NZ Universities Sports Council
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
42
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Event
43
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Event
45
M Prm 4+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CANC
CANC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Daniel Alexander (stroke), Charlie Wytenburg, Josh Roughan, Tim Marsland-Smith + Douglas Hilson (cox)
|
Event
48
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Mighty River Power
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Event
49
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: The Blazer Bar
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Jenna King (stroke), Megan Paterson, Lauren Green, Ashlee Rowe, Alex Truscott, Allie Smith, Ashleigh Aitchison, Sarah Adamson + Natalie Coffer (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Ashleigh McLean (stroke), Brittany Webb, Jessica Boerema, Alice Sterritt, Morgan Gilchrist-Gatley, Jasmine Kidd, Clare Walker, Kate Godley + Kerry Gregory (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicole Taylor (stroke), Heather Froude, Laura Topp, Millie Bruce, Nicola Corser, Kathleen Palmer, Felicity Seager, Nicky Roderick + Deidre Burke (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
51
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Event
52
M Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
Event
55
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Outward Bound
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Michael Hanright (stroke), Jonathan Brown, Robert Fleet, Alan Liddle, Aaron Radford, John Nesdale, Darren Brooks, Michael Kemsley + Kelly Pinfold (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Ingo Springer (stroke), James Wotton, Patrick Harrison, Mitchell Hutchings, James Mills, Anthony Corr, Brennan Jennings, David Hong + Scott Harmsworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Liam Dunn (stroke), Jody Stone, Ben Biggelaar, Clarke McRobbie, Samuel Crisp, Kieran Whyte, Matthew Biggelaar, Nicholas Grayson + Joanne Biggelaar (cox)
|
Event
56
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Aon Insurance
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Event
57
W U21 8+
Sponsored by: KFC Cambridge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Hannah Starnes (stroke), Charlotte Burson, Sophie Newsham, Amy Williamson, Brooke Thomas, Anna Thomson, Laura Tester, Catherine Van Gessel + Rachel Wilson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Natalie Matheson (stroke), Sian Jones-White, Robyn Munro, Olivia Timpson, Jaclyn Fenwick, Brittany Fenwick, Olivia Bird, Christina Wratten + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
Event
58
M U21 8+
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Tyson Williams (stroke), Josh Payne, Simon Watson, Tyler Sherman, William Shaw, Jared Pehi, David Eade, Graham Hill + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
James O'Connor (stroke), Jade Uru, Ben Bowles, Ben Lynton, Benjamin Wooding, Samuel O'Connor, John Storey, James Lassche + Anna Jamieson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
ROTC
Andrew Oliver (stroke), Cody Ryan-Bates, Harry Simperingham, Taikata Kingi, Alex Jansen, Trent Ebermayer, Shane Hyde, Geoffery Howes + Henry Genefaas (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLAN
XLAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
XLSO
XLSO
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
Event
62
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Robyn Munro, Olivia Timpson, Natalie Stuart, Christina Wratten, Ashley Fenwick, Lucy Conway, Amanda Thompson + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Event
63
W Prm 8+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Juliette Haigh, Nicky Coles, Emma Twigg, Madeline Seaman, Emma-Jane Feathery, Sarah Alexander, Julia Trautvetter + Daniel Quigley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Paula Twining (stroke), Fiona Paterson, Odette Sceats, Anna Reymer, Jaime Nielsen, Kate Reymer, Rebecca Baker, Trudy Stuart + Candice Bardsley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Hannah Starnes (stroke), Simone Hudson, Rebecca Scown, Nikki-Lee Crawford, Anna Stantiall, Penelope Smith, Kirstin Stallard, Roslyn Knox + Rachel Wilson (cox)
|
Event
64
M Prm 8+
Sponsored by: BankLink
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
David Eade (stroke), Benjamin Scott, James Dallinger, Eric Murray, Dane Boswell, Selwyn Cleland, Simon Watson, Josh Payne + Rachel Goudie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Rodney Stephens (stroke), Rob Hellstrom, Nathan Twaddle, Steven Cottle, Ben Hammond, David Schumacher, Malcolm Lewis, Peter Taylor + Daniel Quigley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Brady Norton (stroke), Mikkel Nielsen, James Ashley, Hamish Burson, Warrick Wright, Ian Seymour, Elliot Riley, Dougal MacDuff + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|