You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Christina Wratten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Haylee Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Nicole Hawkins (stroke), Senja McCloy, Bailey Parata, Kylie Wright, Anna Archie, Olivia Dekker, Louisa Morgan, Rachael Kerr + Charlotte Peter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Alice Kay, Micaela Ashford, Natalie Tushingham, Jesseca Souchon, Ally Fullerton, Holly Miller, Katie Coster + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Stacey Brown (stroke), Jordana Walker, Sarah Cuthill, Emily Kerr, Melanie Vink, Kate Collings, Hayley Brown, Mayzie Wallen + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brittany Fenwick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Simon Mathis, Hayden Goudswaard, Adam Grinter, Tallis Karaitiana, Mitchell McNae, Doug Clapcott + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Simon Fisher (stroke), Robert Austin, Fred Coughlan, Glenn Rewi, Sonny McDonald, Adrian Shields, Phil Ellis, Nick Scannell + Olivia Ward (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Nicholas Campbell (stroke), Hamish Cumming, Hamish McClea, Daniel Hearn, Khaled El Sawaf, Daniel Cameron, Shane Bankier, Rupert Rouch + Erika Karrsiens (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kirsty Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QSGX
QSGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
QSGX
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matthew Malcolm
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Adam Smith, Michael Longuet-Higgins, Louis van Velthooven + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Leanne Holley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Nicholas Pusinelli (stroke), Richard Barker, Mahe Drysdale, Bradley Jowitt + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Brittany Allan (stroke), Tessa Young, Kristen Froude, Katelyn Froude, Lauren Buckeridge, Lori Comer, Aleisha McLennan, Amber Coote + Katrina Allan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Kim Dowden (stroke), Elicia Milne, Anna DeLong, Jessica Glennie, Anna Irwin, Sara Allen, Nichole Hook, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Samuel Anderson (stroke), Dougal MacDuff, Simon Woodfine, Alexander Wright, Sam McCarthy, Matt Short, Mark Brocklehurst, Mike Grace + Erin Hill (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alexander Radley (stroke), Russ Wilcox, Sam Quinn, Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Jordan Manihera, Paul Dorey, George Busfield + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
David Hatton (stroke), Chris O'Conner, Jeff Francis, Nigel van den Akker, Jonathon Lintott, Nicholas Dawe, Steven Blackwell, Jayson Stewart + Regan Phibbs (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Jenny Storey (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Alexandra Burnside, Jessica Loe, Kate Reymer, Genevieve Behrent, Beatrix Heaphy-Hall, Olivia Loe + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Alyce Pulford (stroke), Zoe Stevenson, Hayley Hoogeveen, Sarah Gray, Regan Barkla, Julia Trautvetter, Laura Fischer, Julia Edward + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Alysha Borlase (stroke), Kirsty Thompson, Natalie Stuart, Anna Miles, Alice Tuck, Christina Wratten, Amanda Thompson, Brittany Fenwick + Whitney Orange (cox)
Coached by: Brittany Fenwick
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Kim Dowden (stroke), Emily Discombe, Anna DeLong, Jessica Glennie, Annabel Rowlands, Elicia Milne, Nichole Hook, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hayden Cohen (stroke), Alistair Bond, Benjamin Wooding, Jared Glue, William Meates, Richard Newsome-White, George McLeod, Finian Scott + Francie Turner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Richard Harrison (stroke), Sam Kember, David Mabbott, Michael Arms, Ged Campbell, Henry Poor, Bobby Kells, Malone Blaikie + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
||||
Entity
XLCA
XLCA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Jack Proudfoot (stroke), Armin Svoboda jnr, Evan Kennedy, Julian Svoboda, Brad Darling, Stephen Burt, Mathew Pascoe, Matthew Ryan + Cameron Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), Blair Jones, Bradley Jowitt, Ben Bell, Richard Barker, Martin Berka, Simon Manawaiti, Ross Hawthorne + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
George Grieve (stroke), Jordan Stanley, Shaun Houston, Oliver Moss, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, James Henry, Leighton Morris + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke), Cameron Smith, Brendon Lack, Maia Solomon, Simon Lack, Sandy Mowat, Blair Harrison, Todd Hale + Zachary Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Todd Hale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Louise Ayling (stroke), Fiona Paterson, Rebecca Scown, Tarsha Williams, Linda Mathews, Anna Reymer, Robyn Munro, Louise Trappitt + Charlotte Peter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Emma-Jane Feathery (stroke), Emma Twigg, Juliette Haigh, Leah Stanley, Kelsey Bevan, Kirstie James, Kayla Pratt, Samantha Ryan + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Harriett Austin (stroke), Jaime Nielsen, Paula Twining, Penelope Smith, Hayley Hoogeveen, Laura Fischer, Regan Barkla, Zoe Stevenson + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
David Eade (stroke), Eric Murray, Simon Watson, Paul Gerritsen, James Dallinger, Andrew Healey, Tyson Williams, Josh Payne + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hamish Bond (stroke), Matthew Trott, Todd Petherick, Jade Uru, John Storey, James Lassche, Henry Smith, Richard Beaumont + Francie Turner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Dane Boswell (stroke), Chris Harris, Sean O'Neill, Hamish Burson, Ben Hammond, Warrick Wright, Steven Cottle, Ian Seymour + Hannah Sloan (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MRPL
MRPL
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
MRPL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BNZL
BNZL
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
BNZL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BNKL
BNKL
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
BNKL
no crew listed
|
Social