Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#4
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Steve Luker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social