You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Rayelynn Brackett, Riley Wyeth + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Penny Buckley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Penny Buckley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Annika Naschitzki (stroke), Sarah Smith, Adria Barbalic, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Theo Beaumont (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Hamish Boult, Michael Vanderpeet, Stephen Vanderpeet, Tom Mackintosh + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Chapman, Emerson Cosgrove, Hugo Elworthy, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Nathan Maisey (stroke), Luke Cornille, Shane Quintus, Byron Arnold, Ben Webby, Jonathan Brown, Blair Currie, Jonathan Lee + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Zac Howell (stroke), Anthony Berkers, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Hamish Carter, Matthew van Eyk, Sean McVerry, Jason Grinter + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Tory Williams-Brown, Billy Clements, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sarah Clare
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Nick Bixley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sarah Clare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay & Julian Foulkes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Tony Burns
|
Event
16
M U20 1X
Sponsored by: Darrel & Jan Purton
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Penny Buckley & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Penny Buckley & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLB*
XLB*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bruce Lodder & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SRVC
SRVC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SRVC
|
|||
Entity
BVRC
BVRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BVRC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Event
24
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Mark Gebbie
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Peter Campbell & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Vaney
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Event
28
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Frank & Lee Hocken
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Steve Luker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Event
30
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Penny Buckley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Riley Wyeth + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Jessica Haldane (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Anastasia MacIntyre, Corinne Monkley + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Emily Lidell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Event
35
M Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: W. John White
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Steve Luker
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Michael Jones (stroke), Geoffrey Wigley, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Cameron Dadson + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Seamus Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Seamus Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Michael Sheppard (stroke), Patrick Bull, Liam O'Shannassy, Jahred Seumanutafa + Katie MacDonell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Sami Thompson, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Chanelle Hickford + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Annabelle Schurhammer + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Nick Bixley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Event
45
W U20 2-
Sponsored by: Ruataniwha Upholstery
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Event
46
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: John & Lyn Bishop
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Event
47
W U19 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Steve Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Wayne Fulton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
SRVC
SRVC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SRVC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
PAEC
PAEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
PAEC
Coached by: Andrew Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Peter Campbell & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: John Storey & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
Social