Event Sponsor
Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 18th February 2014
Race N @ 09:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Race O @ 09:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Race P @ 09:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Wednesday, 19th February 2014
Race T @ 10:20: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race U @ 10:25: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Thursday, 20th February 2014
Race A @ 09:00: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race B @ 09:05: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Friday, 21st February 2014
Race B @ 08:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
Saturday, 22nd February 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social