You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Logan Rodger (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Anthony Allen, McKenzie Macky, Finian Casey, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Ryan Wilson (stroke), Brook Robertson, Corey McCaffrey, Joe Wright, Troy O'Reilly, James McAnallen, Harrison Somerville, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Theo Krielen (stroke), Cade Fleming, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, James Parton, Tom Bell, Finn Maunsell + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Gus Pawson, Hugh Pawson, Jack van Bussel, Tyler Scott, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Patrick Reynolds + Logan Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Lachlan Foote, Marcus Bolli, Thomas Bedford, Tayne Tupaea, Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Marcus Anselmi + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Kristen Froude (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Emma Dyke, Alice Darry, Alice Riley, Holly Fletcher, Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Abby Green (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Rose Crooks, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Lauren Tilson, Amy Mills, Kristi Dorotich + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Sasha Ballantyne, Emma McAllister + Amber Fordham (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jacob Cannell (stroke), Alexander Myers, James Mountier, Alex Pattrick + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Gabe Banks (stroke), Karney Dunster, Jacob Prier, Rhys Bain, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Eli Mossop, James Keeling + Tony Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Marcus Taylor (stroke), James Mountier, Alexander Myers, Tom Christie, Logan Bell, Grayson Mitchell, Alex Pattrick, Jacob Cannell + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Keith MacDonald (stroke), Drew Ngapo, Leroy Neels, Zachary Stephens, Damon Lovell, Reegan McKenzie-Lakopo, Nicholas Corkery, Evan Teao + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Zoe White, Brooklyn Dunn, Brooke Monkley, Bailey Johnson, Annabel Nesdale, Sophie Knight + Anna Bullen (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Poppy Perry-Evans + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Kristen de Lisle, Sofija Cvitanovich, Caitlin Ross, Caitlin Walker, Megan Rea + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
ESS*
ESS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
ESS*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Georgia Yaxley, Katie Moffat, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Charlotte Newnham, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Max Williams, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Jefferson Haldane, Alex Wilson, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), James O'Connor, Timothy Osmers, Ben Bowles, Robert McCaig, Mark Dadson, Angus Symon, James Harvey + Aimee Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Phillip Wilson, Benjamin Norling, Chris James, Elliot Harvey, Keiran Gaudin, Ryan Gaudin + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Lucy Strack (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Johannah Kearney, Fiona Bourke, Lucy Spoors, Genevieve Behrent, Kristen Froude + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Linda Mathews, Kerri Gowler, Erin-Monique O'Brien, Holly Greenslade, Louise Trappitt, Louise Ayling, Ruby Tew + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Abby Green, Emma Twigg, Erin Tolhurst, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Ashlee Rowe + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
David Eade (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Tyson Williams, Eric Murray, Evan Kennedy, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Joseph Trappitt (stroke), Chris Harris, Ian Seymour, Tufi Sele, Joe Wright, Brook Robertson, Axel Dickinson, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hamish Bond (stroke), Hayden Cohen, Nathan Flannery, Cameron Crampton, Jade Uru, John Storey, Alistair Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Social