Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Robert Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Social