Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: L Obrien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Mark Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Social