Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graeme Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social