Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#3
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#3
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Eve Macfarlane, Grace Prendergast, Kristen Froude, Davina Waddy, Fiona Bourke, Olivia Loe, Holly Fletcher + Francie Turner (cox)
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Emma Weith, Laura Glen, Georgia Smith, Olivia Mendonca, Grace Shaw, Michaela Townshend, Rachel Kennedy + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
George Howat (stroke), Alistair Bond, Matthew Mesman, Tom Mackintosh, Thomas Elder, Hugo Elworthy, Tom Clyma, Andrew Potter + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPCS
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social