Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
AVNC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social