Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Brian Steveson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Steveson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social