Event Sponsor
Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 13th February 2018
Race 13 (M) @ 08:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Race 14 (N) @ 09:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
Wednesday, 14th February 2018
Race 122 (G) @ 09:40: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race 123 (H) @ 09:45: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Thursday, 15th February 2018
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 16th February 2018
Race 213 (M) @ 10:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Saturday, 17th February 2018
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social