Event Sponsor
Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 13th February 2018
Race 28 (B) @ 10:25: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race {33} @ 11:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
Wednesday, 14th February 2018
Race 130 (O) @ 10:35: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
Race 131 (P) @ 10:40: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Thursday, 15th February 2018
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 16th February 2018
Race 223 (W) @ 11:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Saturday, 17th February 2018
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social