Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 NZ Rowing Championships.
Tuesday, 13th February 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 3 | M U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 4 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 08:25 | 5 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 08:40 | 6 | W U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:45 | 9 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 08:55 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 09:00 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 09:05 | 11 | M U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:10 | 12 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:15 | 13 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:20 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 09:30 | 14 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:35 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 09:40 | 15 | W U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:45 | 16 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:50 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 10:15 | 17 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:20 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 10:25 | 18 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:30 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 10:35 | 19 | M U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:40 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 10:45 | 20 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 10:55 | 21 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
11:00 | 18 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 21 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 11:05 | 22 | W O15 Prm 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:10 | 23 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:15 | 24 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:20 | 25 | W U22 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:25 | 26 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:30 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 11:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 11:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 11:50 | 27 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:00 | 28 | M U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:10 | 29 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:20 | 30 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:25 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:30 | 31 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 12:45 | 32 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 33 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:55 | 34 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:00 | 35 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:30 | 37 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:35 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 13:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 13:50 | 38 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:55 | 39 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | 32 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 40 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 14:05 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:10 | 41 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:15 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:20 | 42 | W U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:25 | 43 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:30 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:35 | 44 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:40 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:45 | 45 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 14:55 | 48 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:00 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 15:05 | 49 | M O15 Prm 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:10 | 39 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 50 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 15:15 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 15:25 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 15:30 | 51 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:35 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 15:40 | 52 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:45 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 15:50 | 53 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:55 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 16:00 | 54 | W U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:05 | 55 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 16:10 | 56 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16:15 | 47 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 56 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 16:20 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 16:25 | 57 | M U22 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:30 | 58 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 16:35 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 16:40 | 59 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 16:45 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:50 | 60 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:55 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 17:00 | 63 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 17:05 | 64 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 17:10 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 17:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 65 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 17:25 | 66 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:30 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 17:35 | 67 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 17:40 | 68 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 17:45 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 17:50 | 69 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 17:55 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 18:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 18:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 18:10 | 70 | W Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 18:15 | 71 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 14th February 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 2 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:05 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:10 | 4 | W Snr 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:15 | 5 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:20 | 9 | W Clb 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:40 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:45 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:50 | 13 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:05 | 14 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:10 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:15 | 16 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:25 | 17 | M Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:30 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:35 | 18 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:40 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:45 | 19 | M U20 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:50 | 20 | M Prm 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:55 | 21 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:05 | 26 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:15 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 11:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:30 | 30 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:35 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:40 | 31 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:20 | 37 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:25 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 13:35 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 13:40 | 40 | M Prm 4‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:45 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:50 | 41 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:55 | 43 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:00 | 44 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:05 | 45 | W Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:10 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:15 | 48 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:20 | 50 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:25 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 14:35 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 14:40 | 51 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:45 | 52 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:50 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 14:55 | 53 | W Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 15:00 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 15:05 | 56 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:20 | 58 | M Snr 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:25 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 15:30 | 59 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:35 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 15:40 | 60 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 15:50 | 64 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:55 | 68 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 16:00 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 16:05 | 66 | M Snr 4‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:10 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 16:15 | 69 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:20 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 16:30 | Race: 4 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 15th February 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 64 | W U20 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:20 | 5 | M Snr 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 09:40 | 13 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 10:00 | 16 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | 26 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:40 | 31 | M U20 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:50 | 37 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:00 | 56 | W Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 12:10 | 69 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:30 | 50 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Friday, 16th February 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:35 | 47 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:40 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:00 | 1 | M/W Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:15 | 2 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:30 | 3 | M U22 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:45 | 4 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:50 | 5 | M Snr 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 09:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 09:15 | 6 | W U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:30 | 8 | M O15 Prm 2‑ (L) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 09:45 | 9 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:00 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:15 | 11 | M U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:20 | 12 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:30 | 13 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:35 | Race: B | |||||||||||
R | 10:45 | 14 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 11:00 | 15 | W U22 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 11:05 | 16 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 11:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 11:30 | 17 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:45 | 18 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:00 | 19 | M U20 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 12:15 | 20 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:20 | 21 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 12:45 | 22 | W O15 Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 61 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:00 | 23 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:05 | 61 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 13:15 | 24 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 13:20 | 62 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:30 | 25 | W U22 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:35 | 26 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 13:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 14:00 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 14:05 | 62 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 14:15 | 28 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
63 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
N | 14:30 | 29 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 14:45 | 30 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:50 | 31 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 15:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 15:15 | 32 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 15:30 | 33 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:45 | 34 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 16:00 | 35 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 17th February 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:05 | 37 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:30 | 38 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:45 | 39 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:50 | 40 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 09:15 | 41 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:30 | 42 | W U20 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:45 | 43 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | 44 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:15 | 45 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:30 | 46 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:45 | 47 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 11:00 | 48 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 11:15 | 49 | M O15 Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:20 | 50 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 11:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 11:45 | 51 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:00 | 52 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:15 | 53 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:30 | 54 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:45 | 55 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:50 | 56 | W Snr 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 13:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 13:15 | 57 | M U22 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:30 | 58 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:35 | 59 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 13:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 13:50 | 60 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 14:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 14:15 | 61 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:30 | 62 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:45 | 63 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:50 | 64 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 15:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 15:15 | 65 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 15:30 | 66 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 15:45 | 67 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 16:00 | 68 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 16:05 | 69 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 16:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 16:30 | 70 | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:45 | 71 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social