Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Patrick Davenport
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Maxine Stoute (stroke), Emily Broomfield, Zoe Corboy, Katie MacNaught, Sara Fitzgerald, Charity Dallow, Katalina Surtees, Georgia Green + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, James Brake, Lewis Morrell, Hugo Verdonk, Mathew Barry, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Claudia Waite, Olivia White-Parsons, Anna DeLong, Ella Campbell, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Caitlin White-Parsons, Florence Layburn + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social