Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC
RPCC
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC
RPCC
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC
RPCC
Crew
#4
RPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC
RPCC
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS
RPCS
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social