Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Kayla Wolfenden (stroke), Karen Jackson, Eve Mulder, Phillippa Murphy, Charlotte May, Nierensche Perese-Kuil, Saskia Jordan, Lisa Green + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Sophie Davies, Jade Fon, Isabella Grey, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Anna Cairns, Amelia Barrell, Tayla Stewart, Kathryn Haydock, Marin Kittaka + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CTYC
Becky Tuke (stroke), Helen Gunn, Grace Kai Fong, Kendal Everest, Audsley Jones, Kelsee Hamilton, Jess Kokshoorn, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate York (stroke), Sarah Taylor, Erin Henare-Murton, Lisa McIvor, Grace Petersen, Emma Jacobs, Celine Henare-Murton, Francesca Arlidge + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NEL*
Molly Floyd (stroke), Anna Wilson, Christina Leu, Ella Galletly, Iona Morton, Ruby McManaway, Jas McIntosh, Zoe Mercer + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
PET*
Mia Parker (stroke), Tia McDougall, Sydney McLean, Hannah Moffatt, Georgina King, Millie Thomson, Sarah Bagley, Ashley Manson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PET*
PET*
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Maggie Quinn (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Isabella Logan, Bronte Tuffery, Neesha Dixon, Amelia Buur, Pip Crowley, Bridie Logan + Hazel Hall (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jasmine Oliver, Eleanor Morris, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Jessica Anderson, Miriam Lindsay, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Social