Social

T FB G+

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.

Results: NZ Rowing Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (7:45.59)
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:27.38)
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (7:48.63)
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.