You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
|||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull & Dougal Macdonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull & Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
RMB*
RMB*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RMB*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
RMB*
RMB*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RMB*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kirsten Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kirsten Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kirsten Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnot
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnot
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Chuck Norris & Sheila Diksit
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Chuck Norris & Sheila Diksit
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Chuck Norris & Sheila Diksit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & David Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Mick Barton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Mick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Mick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kyle Malone
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kyle Malone
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RMBC
RMBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RMBC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
RMBC
RMBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RMBC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kyle Malone
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RMB*
RMB*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RMB*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Verstappen
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Verstappen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe Trappitt & Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
|||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Celia Horn, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Saskia Klinkenberg + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater & Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater & Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater & Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Gilpin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Gilpin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Gilpin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & No One
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & No One
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & No One
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & No One
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Ruby Tew, Jackie Gowler, Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Ella Greenslade, Kirstyn Goodger, Zoe McBride + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Lucy Spoors, Davina Waddy, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Laura Glen, Phoebe Spoors + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke), Kelsi Walters, Ellie Jeurissen, Catherine Layburn, Charlotte Spence, Jemma James, Kate Haines, Amy Mills + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Brooke Donoghue, Kelsi Parker, Georgia Perry, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Courtney Rennie + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Ruby Tew, Jackie Gowler, Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Ella Greenslade, Kirstyn Goodger, Zoe McBride + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Lucy Spoors, Davina Waddy, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Laura Glen, Phoebe Spoors + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke), Kelsi Walters, Ellie Jeurissen, Catherine Layburn, Charlotte Spence, Jemma James, Kate Haines, Amy Mills + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Hannah Osborne (stroke), Brooke Donoghue, Kelsi Parker, Georgia Perry, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Courtney Rennie + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Social