You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
|||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kirsten Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnot
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor & John Oconnor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Chuck Norris & Sheila Diksit
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Mick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Jasper Ballantyne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kyle Malone
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
Coached by: Matt O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
|||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater & Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Gilpin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Mark Parry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & No One
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Ruby Tew, Jackie Gowler, Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Ella Greenslade, Kirstyn Goodger, Zoe McBride + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Lucy Spoors, Davina Waddy, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Laura Glen, Phoebe Spoors + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke), Kelsi Walters, Ellie Jeurissen, Catherine Layburn, Charlotte Spence, Jemma James, Kate Haines, Amy Mills + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Brooke Donoghue, Kelsi Parker, Georgia Perry, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Courtney Rennie + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Social