Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Eloise Turley-Baker (stroke), Katrina Miehlbradt, Orla Cuffe, Caitlin Harrod, Ella Cook, Grace Munro, Caitlin Duffield, Charlotte Marsh + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Event
74
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Patrick Davenport
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social