Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mackenzie Tuffin (stroke), Isabelle Sears, Megan Thomas, Rylee Tafa, Ella Livingston, Helena Rivers-Milliken, Cassie Singleton, Zoey Kung + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Liana Reiher (stroke), Ruby Bradbrooke, Annie van Krimpen, Georgia Ryan, Ashley Smith, Mia Kilmister, Sarah Avery, Katie Bagley + Georgie Allan (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social