Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Nathan Smith, Ethan Horne, Robert Doak, Giacomo Galano, Mark Lawrence, Joshua Shields, Tim Pearce + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: David Neuhaus
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
32
W U22 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Niamh McHugh, Rosie Ireland, Ashleigh Richards, Georgia Gibson, Hannah Bailey, Lotte Hart, Eva Millar + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Dave Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Jostien Leota-Butler (stroke), Giacomo Galano, Ethan Horne, Erik Koefoed, Cameron Patten, Hamish Horne, Andrew Wakefield, Curtis Rapley + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
|
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social