Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social