Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social