Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social