You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Mackintosh & Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Mackintosh & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLI*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MMRC
Coached by: David Pincus
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MMRC
Coached by: David Pincus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLI*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MMRC
Coached by: David Pincus
|
|||
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLI*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
DTUC
DTUC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTUC
Coached by: STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
DTUC
DTUC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTUC
Coached by: STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger & Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Bryce Abernethy
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Bryce Abernethy
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno & Henry Lee
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno & Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno & Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Emily Christison, Bronte Daniels, Lauren Sim + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Emily Christison, Bronte Daniels, Lauren Sim + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
Event
31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Margaret & Russell Armstrong
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Event
32
W U22 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Elliot Pearce & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Elliot Pearce & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CSFC
CSFC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CSFC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CSFC
CSFC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CSFC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CSFC
CSFC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CSFC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Event
40
W U20 2X
Sponsored by: John Wylie
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Kelly McCann (stroke), Jorja-Bleu Nathan, Aleisha Haworth, Charlotte Chatwin + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Natalie Wilson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Kelly McCann (stroke), Jorja-Bleu Nathan, Aleisha Haworth, Charlotte Chatwin + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Natalie Wilson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UWO*
UWO*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UWO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
||||
Entity
DTUC
DTUC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTUC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paul Moreno
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UWO*
UWO*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UWO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
DTUC
DTUC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTUC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paul Moreno
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CSFC
CSFC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CSFC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CSFC
CSFC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CSFC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MMRC
Coached by: David Pincus
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MMRC
MMRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MMRC
Coached by: David Pincus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
|||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Potter & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
|
||||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Potter & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Potter & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Mike Anderson (stroke), Mark Rayne, Thomas Comley, Sam Horgan, Anthony Willard, Ben Cooper, Joshua Cornish, Hugh Burnett + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Connor Mathews, Ben Thomas, Zac Doar, Anthony Milton, Aaron Lin + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Mike Anderson (stroke), Mark Rayne, Thomas Comley, Sam Horgan, Anthony Willard, Ben Cooper, Joshua Cornish, Hugh Burnett + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Connor Mathews, Ben Thomas, Zac Doar, Anthony Milton, Aaron Lin + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Connor Burns & Elliot Pearce
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Connor Burns & Elliot Pearce
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Connor Burns & Elliot Pearce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
74
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ella Greenslade, Kerri Gowler, Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Kirstyn Goodger, Ruby Tew + Ella Greenslade (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Eve Macfarlane, Lucy Spoors, Davina Waddy, Phoebe Spoors, Olivia Loe, Laura Glen + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke), Brooke Donoghue, Kelsi Parker, Emma Twigg, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Grace Holland + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ella Greenslade, Kerri Gowler, Beth Ross, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Ruby Tew, Ruby Willis, Nicola Baker + Ella Greenslade (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Emma Dyke (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Eve Macfarlane, Lucy Spoors, Davina Waddy, Phoebe Spoors, Olivia Loe, Laura Glen + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke), Brooke Donoghue, Kelsi Parker, Emma Twigg, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Grace Holland + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
|
Social