Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2021 NZ Rowing Championships.

Thursday, 18th February 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1OTAC1UNCC1WRAC1MERC1CLIC2WNKC1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2CLIC1SCR: DUAC1TIMC1HAMC1INVC1
C 08:08    Race: 3UNCC3TAWC1OTAC11HAMC11WKOC1CLIC3
D 08:12    Race: 4UNCC2CAMC1TGAC1OTAC12TAWC2WELC2
E 08:16 5 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1NSHC1PETC1PETC2AVNC2STA*1
F 08:20 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2OAMC2HWBC1NSHC2PETC3AVNC1SCR: STAC2
CAMC1
G 08:24 6 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1COMC2CAMC2TGAC1AKLC1MERC1TIMC4HWBC2
H 08:28 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC3TIMC3TGAC2CTYC1COMC1WESC2PORC1HWBC3
I 08:32    Race: 3AKLC2NSHC2CAMC3NELC1CURC1ASHC1AVNC4SCR: GISC2
J 08:36    Race: 4WELC1CAMC4OBHC1TIMC1NSHC1AVNC1SCR: GISC1PICC1
K 08:40    Race: 5PORC2WESC1HAMC1TIMC2CAMC1AVNC2NELC2HWBC4
L 08:44 7 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1OTAC1CLIC1DUA*1NELC1WESC1WKOC1PETC1
M 08:48 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2AVNC2CTY*1INVC1NSHC1HWBC1HAMC1PORC2
N 08:52    Race: 3NELC2PORC1CAMC31COMC1AVNC1TIMC1WELC1
O 08:56 8 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1CURC1PICC1NSHC1WKOC1WKOC3WELC1MERC1
P 09:00 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WELC2AVNC1WESC1GISC1WKOC2AVNC2
Q 09:04 9 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HWB*1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1AVNC2POR*1
R 09:08 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STA*1MERC1WKOC2WELC1AVNC1DUAC1
S 09:12 10 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCS2RPCW2WKOC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC2
T 09:16 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2RPCA2WKOC2RPCS3RPCC1RPCS1
U 09:20 11 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC3RPCC2RPCW3RPCW2RPCC1RPCW1RPCA2RPCC5
V 09:24 All->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 09:58 14 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NELC2TIMC4DUAC2CROC1PETC2AVNC1MERC1
X 10:02 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CROC2NELC1AKLC1CLIC1NSHC1MERC2HAMC2
Y 10:06    Race: 3BLEC1TIMC3AKLC2DUAC1WKOC1CAMC1HAMC1SCR: WKOC2
Z 10:10    Race: 4AVNC2SCR: STAC2
CAMC2
TIMC2UNCC1SCR: TGAC2CLIC3HWBC2
A 10:14    Race: 5BLEC2CLIC2PETC1SCR: STAC1
TGAC1
TWLC1WKOC3TIMC1
B 10:18 15 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA4SCR: RPCW4RPCC1RPCA3WRAC1RPCW3RPCA2RPCC3
C 10:22 1,2->Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2SCR: WRAC2RPCC2RPCC4RPCW2RPCW1COMC1RPCA1
D 10:26 16 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCS2RPCW3SCR: RPCW6
RPCW1
SCR: RPCW2
RPCS1
RPCW4
E 10:30 1,2->Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RPCW5RPCC1RPCA1RPCS3RPCC2
F 10:34 18 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMC31HAMC11PICC1COLC1NSHC1TIMC1SCR: PETC1
G 10:38 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WKOC1AKLC1COMC1WELC1HAMC12AVNC1
H 10:42 19 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC3WKOC4WRAC1WKOC1DUAC1AKLC2HWBC1
I 10:46 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1CURC1WKOC3WESC1WELC1WHAC1AVNC2
J 10:50    Race: 3HWBC2NELC1SCR: CURC2AVNC1WKOC2WESC2AKLC1
K 10:54 20 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1COMC1CLIC1NSHC1INVC1NELC1AVNC1
L 10:58 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2CUR*1WESC2HWBC1WESC1STA*1DUAC1
M 11:42 24 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2SCR: GISC1
RPCC1
RPCA2AKLC1RPCC2RPCA1RPCW1
N 11:46 All->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O   26 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AKLC1HAMC1TIMC1WNKC2WKOC1OTAC3
P 11:50 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WNKC1CURC3CLIC1COMC1TIMC2OTAC1UNCC1
Q 11:54    Race: 3SCR: HWBC1CAMC1INVC2OTAC11NELC1CURC2UNCC2
R 11:58    Race: 4PORC1HAMC2STAC1CURC1WESC1AVNC1WKOC2
S 12:02    Race: 5DUAC1COMC2CLIC2TAWC1PICC1OTAC2
T 12:06 27 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2HWBC2UNCC1CLIC1AVNC1
U 12:10 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2TGAC1CLIC2HWBC1TWLC1TIMC1
V 12:14 28 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1PORC1MERC1BLEC1ASHC1TIMC1
W 12:18 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SCR: STAC1
TIMC2
HWBC1WKOC1AVNC1PETC1
X 12:22 29 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2HWBC3WRAC1OBHC1SCR: CTYC2NSHC3INVC1
Y 12:26 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PORC1WELC1AVNC2TIMC6NSHC1HWBC1WELC4
Z 12:30    Race: 3CTYC3PICC1ASHC1AVNC1WESC1WELC2PORC2
A 12:34    Race: 4AVNC4WESC2COMC2SCR: BLEC1WELC3HWBC2WNKC1
B 12:38    Race: 5AKLC2CURC1CAMC1MERC1COMC1AVNC3TGAC3
C 12:42    Race: 6CAMC2NSHC2SCR: CTYC1TGAC1MERC2AVNC5
D 12:46 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC12NELC4WRAC1PETC1CAMC31CTYC1WKOC2
E 12:50 1,2,3,4->Semi-FinalRace: 2PORC3TIMC2HAMC1NELC1WESC1NOEC1PORC2
F 12:54    Race: 3PORC1HAMC11COMC1DUAC1NSHC1CLIC1HWBC1
G 12:58    Race: 4SCR: PORC4TIMC1INVC1AVNC1WKOC1SCR: AKLC1
AVNC2
NELC2
G 13:02 31 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:06 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:58 45 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2CURC1AVNC1MERC1OAMC2CURC2AKLC1
K 14:02 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WKOC1NSHC1OAMC1HWBC1INVC1STAC1
L 14:06 47 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1GISC1PIC*1NSHC1NELC1HAMC1AVNC1
M 14:10 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2AVNC3AKLC1HWBC2TIMC1CAMC1WESC2COMC1
N 14:14    Race: 3AKLC2WESC1TIMC2TGAC1CAMC2CUR*1AVNC2
O 14:38 48 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1NELC1WESC2STAC1DUAC1CLIC1HAMC1PETC4
P 14:42 1,2,3,4->Semi-FinalRace: 2HAMC2TGAC1TAWC1TIMC1INVC2SCR: PETC3
PICC2
PORC2
Q 14:46    Race: 3SCR: PORC3
INVC1
AVNC1WRAC1PETC1HAMC11CLIC2PICC1
R 14:50    Race: 4PETC2HWBC1NOEC1PORC1WRAC2AVNC2AKLC1
S 14:54 49 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NELC1SCR: WRAC1PICC1WKOC1NSHC1AVNC2WELC3
T 14:58 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2AVNC6NSHC3WELC1GISC1WKOC2WKOC3AVNC3
U 15:02    Race: 3WELC2WKOC5WKOC4AVNC1WESC1NSHC2AVNC4
V 15:06 50 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1DUAC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WELC1
W 15:10 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC2MERC1HWBC1COMC1STAC1WKOC3
X 15:34 54 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1NELC1WELC1TGAC1CLIC1NSHC1PETC1CROC2SCR: BLEC4
WKOC2
Y 15:38 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GISC1SCR: TGAC2
SCR: OAMC1
CLIC5
PORC1TIMC2SCR: BLEC1
COMC1
CROC1AVNC2CLIC6
Z 15:42    Race: 3PETC3PORC2CROC3INVC1WNKC1CLIC2AVNC3UNCC2
A 15:46    Race: 4TIMC1CLIC3WKOC1SCR: STAC1
CAMC2
ASHC1SCR: BLEC3
DUAC2
SCR: UNCC3
HAMC1
PETC2
B 15:50    Race: 5WKOC3AVNC1PICC1CAMC1UNCC1CLIC4CROC4
B 15:54    Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -
D 15:58 55 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2PETC3UNCC1DUAC1INVC2HWBC1OTAC2AVNC2
E 16:02 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CAMC2AVNC1PETC1INVC1NSHC1UNCC2CLIC2OTAC1
F 16:06    Race: 3PORC1HWBC2NSHC2CAMC1CLIC1STAC1AVNC4
G 16:10 56 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WNKC1NSHC1MERC1CURC1OTA*1DUAC2
H 16:14 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1WES*1CLIC1TIMC1WKOC1UNCC1
I 16:18    Race: 3STAC1CURC2COMC1INVC1DUA*1HWBC2
J 16:22 57 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2TGAC1TIMC1CAMC2NSHC1SCR: GISC2CAMC1
K 16:26 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1CURC1BLEC1AVNC1WESC2GISC1
L 16:30    Race: 3CAMC3HWBC1HAMC1WESC1WELC1AVNC3
M 16:34 58 W Clb 4-
heat
Race: 1STAC1AVNC1NSHC1PORC1HAMC11
N 16:38 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HWBC1AVNC2WELC1PETC1WES*1
O 16:42 59 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC4AVNC1RPCS1WKOC1WRAC3HWBC1WRAC1WESC3
P 16:46 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2SCR: HWBC3AKLC1WESC2WKOC2CURC1WRAC2AVNC2
Q 16:50    Race: 3HWBC2AKLC2PICC1WESC1NSHC1WKOC3AVNC3
R 16:54 60 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC2WKOC2INVC1PORC1HWBC2AVNC1
S 16:58 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WESC2HWBC1WESC1NSHC2INVC2RPCC1
T 17:02    Race: 3CURC1DUAC1WELC1WKOC1CTYC1HWBC3

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: HWBC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Friday, 19th February 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 35 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NSHC2UNCC1DUAC1INVC1PETC2HWBC2OTAC1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2AVNC2PETC3NSHC1HWBC1PETC1CLIC1STAC1
C 08:08 37 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUA*2NSH*1TGAC1PETC1TIMC1ASHC1
D 08:12 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CAMC1DUAC1NELC1SCR: STAC1
AKLC1
UNCC1
E 08:16    Race: 3HWBC1CLIC1CROC1WKOC1BLEC1TIMC2
F 08:20 38 M Clb 4-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1PORC1HAMC1TGAC1WESC1AVNC1WELC1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HWBC2AVNC2AVNC3NSHC1MERC1HWBC1GISC1
H 08:28 40 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WRA*1AVNC1WKOC1WESC1CURC1WKOC2WELC1
I 08:32 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WKOC3AVN*2NSHC1TGA*1AKLC1HWBC2WESC2
J 08:36 41 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1WESC3DUAC1WESC1STAC1AVNC2
K 08:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2MERC1INVC1WKOC1NELC1PORC1
L 08:44    Race: 3AVNC1HWBC1NSHC1CLIC1PETC1WESC2
M 10:00 2 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC2UNCC3MERC1TGAC1TIMC1TAWC1WKOC2CAMC1
N 10:04 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAMC11WRAC1OTAC12WNKC1OTAC11CLIC1TAWC2INVC1
O 10:08 6 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TGAC2WESC1NELC1TGAC1CTYC1PICC1AKLC1ASHC1
P 10:12 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TIMC2CURC1MERC1OBHC1CAMC1TIMC3TIMC1NSHC1
Q 10:16 7 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1COMC1HAMC1WESC1INVC1WELC1OTAC1
R 10:20 1->FinalRace: 2AVNC2SCR: PETC1TIMC1HWBC1NELC2CLIC1PORC2
S 11:10 14 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CROC2SCR: BLEC2
AKLC2
DUAC1CROC1NELC1UNCC1PETC2BLEC1
T 11:14 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1HAMC1DUAC2TIMC2TIMC1CLIC1CAMC2WKOC1
U 11:18 15 M U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCW2RPCA4COMC1SCR: WRAC1
V 11:22 1,2->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: RPCC4RPCA2RPCA1RPCC3
W 11:26 16 W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2RPCC1RPCW4RPCS3RPCS2RPCC2RPCW3
Z 11:30 1..4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
X   19 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WELC1NELC1WRAC1WHAC1WKOC4HWBC2
Y 11:34 1->A FinalRace: 2HWBC1WKOC3AKLC1AKLC2WESC2AVNC2
Z 12:15 26 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1UNCC1TAWC1NELC1TIMC1WNKC1CURC1WNKC2INVC2
A 12:19 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2PICC1OTAC11HAMC1STAC1DUAC1CLIC1AVNC1WKOC1
B 12:23 29 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1COMC1MERC1ASHC1OBHC1TIMC6WNKC1AVNC5SCR: TGAC2
C 12:27 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1AVNC2TGAC1WELC3TGAC3WRAC1WESC1NSHC2
D 12:31 30 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CTYC1TIMC1WRAC1NELC1AVNC1SCR: NSHC1WESC1COMC1
E 12:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1HWBC1HAMC1PETC1DUAC1NELC2CAMC31WKOC1
F 13:25 37 M Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1ASHC1SCR: UNCC1WKOC1TIMC1CLIC1SCR: DUA*2
G 13:29 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1PETC1AKLC1CROC1SCR: CAMC1
H 13:33 41 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1PETC1WESC3NELC1CLIC1HWBC2SCR: AVNC2
I 13:37 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC1SCR: AVNC1STAC1MERC1CTYC1WESC2
J 14:30 47 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC2HAMC1AKLC1CUR*1NSHC1AVNC2WESC2GISC1
K 14:34 1->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC3CAMC2AVNC1CAMC1TGAC1COMC1HWBC1
L 14:38 48 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WRAC2NELC1HAMC11PORC1PETC1CLIC1TAWC1CLIC2
M 14:42 1,2,3,4->A FinalRace: 2HAMC1AVNC1NOEC1INVC2DUAC1TGAC1PETC2TIMC1
N 14:46 49 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1SCR: AVNC6SCR: WKOC5SCR: WKOC2PICC1WESC1AVNC2AVNC3
O 14:50 1->A FinalRace: 2AVNC4WELC3NSHC2WELC1NELC1NSHC3WELC2
P 16:20 54 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1COMC1CAMC1WNKC1NSHC1TIMC2WKOC1CLIC1UNCC2
Q 16:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2PICC1CLIC2TGAC1ASHC1CROC4CLIC5CLIC3PORC1
R 16:28 55 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1SCR: AVNC1PETC1UNCC1UNCC2NSHC2SCR: AVNC4CAMC2
S 16:32 1->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STAC2HWBC2CLIC2OTAC2STAC1SCR: PETC3OTAC1PORC1
T 16:36 56 W Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1OTA*1DUAC2HAMC1COMC1CURC1HWBC2WES*1
U 16:40 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC2SCR: NSHC1UNCC1INVC1WKOC1HWBC1
V 16:44 57 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1WESC2CAMC3TIMC1AVNC1CAMC2WELC1
W 16:48 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1CURC1AVNC3SCR: AVNC2HWBC1AKLC1
X 16:52 59 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC4AVNC2NSHC1WRAC1WRAC2WESC3AVNC3AVNC1
Y 16:56 1->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2RPCS1AKLC1WKOC3HWBC1AKLC2WESC2
Z 17:00 60 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1PORC2WESC1NSHC2
HWBC3
PORC1CTYC1INVC2
A 17:04 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCC1
CURC1
WKOC2HWBC1WELC1WESC2AVNC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: AVNC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 20th February 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W Int 1X
final
Race: BSCR: OTAC12CAMC1HAMC11UNCC3CLIC2TAWC2WKOC2INVC1
B 08:04 6 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BCAMC1TIMC3WESC1AKLC1TIMC2MERC1ASHC1SCR: TGAC2
C 08:08 7 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BINVC1HWBC1HAMC1WKOC1COMC1NELC2CLIC1SCR: AVNC2
D 08:12 1 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCS2SCR: RPCA2RPCW2RPCW1RPCS1
E 08:16 2 W Int 1X
final
Race: ATAWC1WRAC1TGAC1WNKC1MERC1OTAC11TIMC1CLIC1
F 08:20 3 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCS1RPCS2CTYC1
G 08:24 4 M Int 8+
final
Race: AHWB*1TGAC1BLE*1DUAC1
H 08:28 5 W Nov 4+
final
Race: APETC2CAMC1OAMC1HWBC1PETC1AVNC1AVNC2PETC3
I 08:32 6 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1TIMC1CURC1OBHC1NELC1PICC1CTYC1TGAC1
J 08:36 7 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATIMC1DUA*1NSHC1AVNC1NELC1CAMC31CTY*1WESC1
K 08:40 8 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AWKOC2NSHC1AVNC1WKOC3WESC1WKOC1GISC1PICC1
L 08:44 9 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWB*1AVNC1NSHC1WKOC2WKOC1WELC1WESC1STA*1
M 08:48 10 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS3RPCC2RPCS1WKOC1
N 08:58 11 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCA2RPCW3RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1RPCC3RPCC5
O 09:36 14 M Int 2X
final
Race: BPETC2SCR: DUAC2TIMC2WKOC1AKLC2UNCC1CROC2CAMC2
P 09:40 15 M U22 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Q 09:44 16 W U22 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
R 09:48 19 M Snr 2X
final
Race: BSCR: WESC2NELC1SCR: AKLC2SCR: WRAC1SCR: AKLC1SCR: AVNC2WELC1NSHC1
S 09:52 12 W Int 8+
final
Race: ASCR: DUAC1CURC1HWBC1STAC1MERC1NSH*1OAMC1
T 09:56 13 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1TGAC1TGAC2TIMC1
U 10:00 14 M Int 2X
final
Race: AHAMC1TGAC1NELC1BLEC1TIMC1CLIC1DUAC1CROC1
V 10:04 15 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCW2RPCW3RPCW1RPCC1RPCC2RPCA1RPCA4
W 10:08 16 W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCW3RPCW1RPCS1RPCW5RPCA1RPCW4RPCS3RPCA2
X 10:12 17 M Clb 8+
final
Race: APORC1AVNC2WESC1AVNC1TGAC1GIS*1HWBC1
Y 10:16 18 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AHAMC12CAMC31COMC1HAMC11WELC1COLC1SCR: AVNC1NSHC1
Z 10:20 19 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWHAC1WESC1AVNC1CURC1WKOC1WKOC2DUAC1WKOC3
A 10:24 20 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1NELC1STA*1NSHC1DUAC1INVC1WESC1CLIC1
B 10:28 21 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2SCR: RPCA3RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA2SCR: WKOC1
C 10:38 22 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS3RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC2RPCS2RPCA2
D 11:16 26 W Int 2X
final
Race: BSCR: AVNC1INVC2WNKC2UNCC1WKOC1SCR: OTAC11HAMC1SCR: CURC1
E 11:20 29 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WELC3SCR: WNKC1SCR: AVNC5COMC1TGAC3NSHC2AVNC2
F 11:24 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BNOEC1TIMC1SCR: HWBC1CTYC1WKOC1COMC1NELC2
G 11:28 23 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1ROTC1ASHC1
H 11:32 24 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCS2RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA2AKLC1
I 11:36 25 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCS1RPCC1RPCS2
J 11:40 26 W Int 2X
final
Race: ATAWC1TIMC1NELC1WNKC1DUAC1PICC1STAC1CLIC1
K 11:44 27 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ATWLC1CLIC1TIMC1TIMC2HWBC1UNCC1TGAC1HWBC2
L 11:48 28 M Int 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1BLEC1HWBC1TGAC1TIMC2MERC1PETC1ASHC1
M 11:52 29 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1WRAC1TIMC6WESC1OBHC1TGAC1ASHC1MERC1
N 11:56 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AWRAC1CAMC31AVNC1PETC1NELC1DUAC1WESC1HAMC1
O 12:00 31 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AAVNC2WELC1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1PIC*1CURC1MER*1
P 12:04 32 W Snr 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1PET*1NSHC1WKOC1AVNC1MER*1DUA*1CTYC1
Q 12:08 33 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1WKOC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1
R 12:18 34 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC1RPCW1RPCS2RPCA1RPCC3
S 12:56 37 M Int 4X+
final
Race: BHWBC1ASHC1TIMC1CROC1PETC1CLIC1
T 13:00 41 W Snr 2X
final
Race: BHWBC2SCR: CTYC1WESC3PETC1SCR: NELC1MERC1WESC2PORC1
U 13:04 35 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACLIC1UNCC1HWBC1DUAC1PETC1INVC1NSHC1OTAC1
V 13:08 36 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ACTYC1AVNC1TGAC1
W 13:12 37 M Int 4X+
final
Race: AAKLC1BLEC1NELC1TGAC1TIMC2DUAC1NSH*1WKOC1
X 13:16 38 M Clb 4-
final
Race: AAVNC2WESC1AVNC3AVNC1NSHC1TGAC1HWBC2HAMC1
Y 13:20 39 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANEL*1CTYC1PORC1AVNC1WELC1CAMC1DUA*1STAC1
Z 13:24 40 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1WKOC3CURC1AKLC1WKOC1TGA*1WESC1WESC2
A 13:28 41 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1DUAC1NSHC1INVC1WESC1WKOC1HWBC1CLIC1
B 13:32 42 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ASCR: PICC1SCR: AKLC1WKOC2WKOC1NSHC1WESC1MERC1
C 13:42 43 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ASCR: NSHC1WKOC1AWGC1CTYC1SCR: AVNC1PETC1CAMC1
D 14:20 47 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BHWBC1SCR: HAMC1SCR: AVNC1CUR*1SCR: CAMC1AKLC1SCR: AVNC2COMC1
E 14:24 48 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WRAC2TAWC1HAMC1HAMC11AVNC1PETC2TIMC1CLIC2
F 14:28 49 M Snr 2-
final
Race: BAVNC3WELC2AVNC2NSHC2WESC1NSHC3NELC1WELC3
G 14:32 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTA*1AVNC1HWBC1NSHC1OAMC1PETC1AVN*2
H 14:36 45 W Int 4+
final
Race: ACURC2INVC1AVNC1OAMC1MERC1NSHC1OAMC2HWBC1
I 14:40 46 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1TIMC1HWBC1CLIC1
J 14:44 47 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC2WESC1PIC*1TIMC1TIMC2NELC1TGAC1
K 14:48 48 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ANOEC1CLIC1DUAC1PORC1INVC2NELC1TGAC1PETC1
L 14:52 49 M Snr 2-
final
Race: APICC1WKOC3WKOC1AVNC1GISC1NSHC1WKOC4WELC1
M 14:56 50 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC3DUAC1NSHC2WKOC2HWBC1WKOC1STAC1
N 15:00 51 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AAVN*1TGA*1WKO*1WKO*1AKL*1AVN*1
O 15:10 52 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ANEL*1STA*1STA*1AKL*1WKO*1CAM*1
P 15:48 54 M Int 1X
final
Race: BWKOC1COMC1CLIC1UNCC2PORC1CLIC5TGAC1CLIC3
Q 15:52 55 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BPORC1STAC1UNCC2PETC1OTAC1CLIC2NSHC2HWBC2
R 15:56 56 W Int 4X+
final
Race: BDUAC2WES*1HAMC1COMC1WKOC1INVC1SCR: HWBC2CURC2
S 16:00 57 M Clb 2-
final
Race: BWELC1HWBC1CAMC3SCR: CURC1CAMC2WESC2CAMC1
T 16:04 59 M Snr 1X
final
Race: BWRAC1NSHC1AKLC2WRAC2WESC2WKOC3SCR: AKLC1AVNC2
U 16:08 60 W Snr 1X
final
Race: BPORC2CURC1WKOC2SCR: HWBC1HWBC3WESC2CTYC1INVC2
V 16:12 54 M Int 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1TIMC2WNKC1NSHC1ASHC1CLIC2CROC4PICC1
W 16:16 55 W Nov 2X
final
Race: AUNCC1NSHC1CAMC1DUAC1INVC1INVC2CLIC1OTAC2
X 16:20 56 W Int 4X+
final
Race: ACURC1TIMC1WNKC1DUA*1CLIC1STAC1MERC1UNCC1
Y 16:24 57 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1WESC1BLEC1TGAC1HAMC1GISC1NSHC1SCR: AVNC3
TIMC1
Z 16:28 58 W Clb 4-
final
Race: APETC1HAMC11WES*1AVNC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1STAC1
A 16:32 59 M Snr 1X
final
Race: ARPCS1WRAC3WKOC2WESC1WKOC1CURC1PICC1AVNC1
B 16:36 60 W Snr 1X
final
Race: APORC1WKOC1RPCC1INVC1DUAC1HWBC2NSHC2WELC1
C 16:40 61 M Prm 8+
final
Race: AAVN*1PET*1AKL*1NSH*1
D 16:50 62 W Prm 8+
final
Race: APET*1AVN*1AWG*1AWG*1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: AVNC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.