Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#4
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Durrie Queen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Durrie Queen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social