You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Erin Anderson, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Madeleine Dee + Analiese Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sam Haines & Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murphy Waters
|
Event
9
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Durrie Queen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: The White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Dominic Mahoney (stroke), Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Matthias Alexander, Jakob Downing + Max Smith (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Event
38
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Matthew Duffett
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Ch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC9
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Tayla Lochhead, Stevie Taylor, Liske Halford + Kirsten Vanderpeet (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Michael Chandler
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Social