Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 14th February 2022
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 5, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:44: Event 5, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:00: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 56 (D) @ 12:00: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:08: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 59 (G) @ 12:12: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 79 (A) @ 14:18: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 82 (D) @ 14:30: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 83 (E) @ 14:34: Event 46, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 16:08: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Tuesday, 15th February 2022
Race 125 (C) @ 08:08: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 141 (S) @ 09:53: Event 5, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 146 (X) @ 10:13: Event 6, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 166 (R) @ 12:57: Event 28, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 168 (T) @ 13:05: Event 28, Repechage 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 182 (H) @ 14:53: Event 46, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 183 (I) @ 14:57: Event 46, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 192 (R) @ 16:14: Event 55, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 204 (D) @ 17:27: Event 28, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 205 (E) @ 17:31: Event 28, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Wednesday, 16th February 2022
Race 212 (F) @ 09:38: Event 5, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 230 (X) @ 12:59: Event 36, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 233 (A) @ 13:59: Event 45, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 234 (B) @ 14:03: Event 46, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Thursday, 17th February 2022
Race 259 (I) @ 08:05: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 302 (Z) @ 16:30: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Friday, 18th February 2022
Race 314 (F) @ 08:15: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 316 (H) @ 08:25: Event 46, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Social