Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 14th February 2022
Race 56 (D) @ 12:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#4
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
Race 57 (E) @ 12:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:08: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 59 (G) @ 12:12: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:16: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:20: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Race 62 (J) @ 12:24: Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Race 63 (K) @ 12:28: Heat 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Tuesday, 15th February 2022
Race 163 (O) @ 12:45: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Race 164 (P) @ 12:49: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race 165 (Q) @ 12:53: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Race 166 (R) @ 12:57: Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Race 167 (S) @ 13:01: Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 168 (T) @ 13:05: Repechage 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
Race 169 (U) @ 13:09: Repechage 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
Race 170 (V) @ 13:13: Repechage 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
Race 203 (C) @ 17:23: Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Race 204 (D) @ 17:27: Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Race 205 (E) @ 17:31: Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Race 206 (F) @ 17:35: Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 16th February 2022
Race 224 (R) @ 12:00: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
Race 225 (S) @ 12:04: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
Thursday, 17th February 2022
Race 292 (P) @ 13:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Race 293 (Q) @ 13:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 18th February 2022
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Social