Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 14th February 2022
Race 25 (Y) @ 09:36: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:24: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Tuesday, 15th February 2022
Race 131 (I) @ 08:32: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Jamie Vukovich, Harrison Toxopeus, Charlie Figgins, Nicholas Mansell, William Thompson, Seb Ness, Jimmy Austin + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 150 (B) @ 10:29: Event 10, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 162 (N) @ 11:59: Event 20, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Wednesday, 16th February 2022
This Wednesday day sheet (for Olivia Wilson) is empty.
Thursday, 17th February 2022
Race 267 (Q) @ 09:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 284 (H) @ 11:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 287 (K) @ 12:40: Event 77S, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
|
Race 306 (D) @ 17:10: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Jamie Vukovich, Harrison Toxopeus, Charlie Figgins, Nicholas Mansell, William Thompson, Seb Ness, Jimmy Austin + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Friday, 18th February 2022
Race 346 (L) @ 13:10: Event 77S, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
|
Social