Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
Boat: Ann-Marie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
Boat: Raewyn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Gemini SLR
Boat: Gemini SLR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
Boat: Matiu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
Boat: Moa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Sherryn Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social