Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
Boat: Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
Boat: Karori
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Ethan Alderlieste
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social