You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Georgia McConchie-Murray
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Renee Payne, Stella Hill, Lily Casley + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Jen Wiegersma
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Peyton Loader, Sophia Avery + Cecily Holland (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Izar
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Beth
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Hugh Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Social