You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Will Gilbert (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Ben Mason, Oli Taylor, Phoebe Collier, Harriet Williams, Sally Wylaars, Macaela Turfus + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Ben Taylor, Callum Jarvis, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Lewis Morrell, Alana Sherman, Megan Farquhar + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lachlan Odlin (stroke), Sam Long, Tom Rutherford, Henry Farrell, Georgia Thomson, Freddy Todhunter, Sophie O'Connor, Sophie McNee + Emily Davis (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Macela Turfus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Nik Wilson (stroke), Oliver O'Connor, Nathan Feyter, Charlie Moon, Ethan Steyn, Wills Leyland, Ben Parker, Zach Brownlee + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Hunter Sowerby (stroke), Aidan Soper, Tyrone Maraku, Liam Malloy, Quinn O'Kane, Edward O'Sullivan, Monty Holden, Cameron Bealing + Emma McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Axel Steve
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Z-RPC KB (MW New)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Renee Payne, Stella Hill, Lily Casley + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Marzelle de Beer (stroke), Holly Dalzell, Emily Broomfield, Kate Pitcaithly, Siena Snow, Niamh Paterson, Caitlyn Alley, Maycee Williams + Tessa Handford (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Eliza Roxborough-Judd (stroke), Jessica Tavendale, Claudia Kinder, Sarah Pahlen, Maddie Mitchell, Penny Young, Alexandra Kinder, Emma Inglis + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ava Johnston (stroke), Kate Barham, Maia Vertongen, Ella Jones-Rawstorne, Sophie Kavanagh, Courtney Hucker, Ella McLauchlan, Awatea Wallace + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith, Tasha Wypych
Boat: Waiti
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Robert Clifford (stroke), Ashley Pont, Gus Higgie, Andrew Morse, Robert Walls-Harris, Rory Smyth, James Walsh, Thomas Hawley + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Nye Jones-Hogan, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Benjamin Shortt (stroke), Oliver Welch, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Dominiko Arnerich, Waldo Singleton, Lewis Brown, Jerome Barrack, Samuel Shotter + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, William Milne, Adam Wilson, Josh Syme, Daniel Humphrey, Logan Jenner, Toby Smith + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Will Johnston, Oli Taylor, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Sam Horgan, Thomas Cummack, Matthew White, Oliver Fahey + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Emily Bowden, Meg Flanagan, Kyla Otway, Lucy Munro, Macy Kappely, Nicole Campbell, Orla Fitzgerald + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Isobel Eliadis-Watson (stroke), Brooke Carter, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Anna Gallaher, Amelia Barrell, Grainne Walsh, Justine Hobbs, Emily Gordon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alana Sherman (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Issy Meikle, Kate Hamilton, Megan Farquhar, Sienna Norman, Zoe Corboy + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Louise Vryenhoek (stroke), Abby Phillips, Caitlyn Alley, Maycee Williams, Chloe Robertson, Ella Edwards, Ella Nesbit, Ella Kaler + Tessa Handford (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Kate Mackenzie (stroke), Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Jemma Bent, Lilly Grant, Isla Crawford, Annabelle Talbot, Nadia van den Bosch + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Samantha Wing (stroke), Lucy Brown, Ella Farrell, Samantha Caffell, Emma Fitzpatrick, Millie Smyth, Danielle Ewen, Alyse Johnson + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Sean Templeton (stroke), Tom Penberthy, Ted Mayne, Hugo Westphall, Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Jack Mitchell, Darryn van der Sandt, Andrew McBain, Trent Marshall, Baxter McGillivray, Ryan Gass, Hugues Boisvert + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), James Tavendale, Lachlan Nicholas, Louie Murden, Elliot Stanley, Lewis Meates, Josh Kelly, William Thomas + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Alex Taylor (stroke), Abby Brown, Angalla Carney, Hannah Field, Aishling White, Libby Windhager, Lucy Smith, Stephanie Bothma + Zara Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kyala Fisilau (stroke), Sophie Spittle, Sophie Rohrbach, Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Kalani Fisilau, Evie Wilson, Chloe Southard, Molly O'Sullivan + Breanna Kingan (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Amber Wall + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Jen Wiegersma
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: B-Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, William Milne, Adam Wilson, Josh Syme, Daniel Humphrey, Logan Jenner, Toby Smith + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Tom Rutherford (stroke), Sam Long, Angus Hill, James McLaren, Fergus Rutledge, Ethan Allison, Lachlan Odlin, Henry Farrell + Emily Davis (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Sam Clelland (stroke), Oscar Clatworthy, George Higgins, William Anderson, James Martin, Jack MacDonald, Archie MacDonald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Caitlin Naude, Phoebe Dobson, Carla Pethers-Boak, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Katie Finch (stroke), Ruby Burge, Kate Grubi, Ava Paynter, Olivia Abbott, Bianca Power, Xanthe Werder, Lily Curnow + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Izar
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong & Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Social