You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Georgia McConchie-Murray
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Georgia McConchie-Murray
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Georgia McConchie-Murray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Sherryn Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Sherryn Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Nik Wilson (stroke), Oliver O'Connor, Nathan Feyter, Charlie Moon, Ethan Steyn, Wills Leyland, Ben Parker, Zach Brownlee + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Hunter Sowerby (stroke), Aidan Soper, Tyrone Maraku, Liam Malloy, Quinn O'Kane, Edward O'Sullivan, Monty Holden, Cameron Bealing + Emma McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Nik Wilson (stroke), Oliver O'Connor, Nathan Feyter, Charlie Moon, Ethan Steyn, Wills Leyland, Ben Parker, Zach Brownlee + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Hunter Sowerby (stroke), Aidan Soper, Tyrone Maraku, Liam Malloy, Quinn O'Kane, Edward O'Sullivan, Monty Holden, Cameron Bealing + Emma McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Axel Steve
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Axel Steve
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Z-RPC KB (MW New)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Z-RPC KB (MW New)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Chloe Southard, Molly O'Sullivan + Harry Kelland (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Hannah Windle, Ava Kilmister + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Renee Payne, Stella Hill, Lily Casley + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Hannah Windle, Ava Kilmister + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Renee Payne, Stella Hill, Lily Casley + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Renee Payne, Stella Hill, Lily Casley + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Chloe Southard, Molly O'Sullivan + Harry Kelland (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Hannah Windle, Ava Kilmister + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jo Humphrey
Boat: Anne Field
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jo Humphrey
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jo Humphrey
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jo Humphrey
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Sherryn Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Sherryn Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Robert Clifford (stroke), Ashley Pont, Gus Higgie, Andrew Morse, Robert Walls-Harris, Rory Smyth, James Walsh, Thomas Hawley + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Nye Jones-Hogan, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Nye Jones-Hogan, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Robert Clifford (stroke), Ashley Pont, Gus Higgie, Andrew Morse, Robert Walls-Harris, Rory Smyth, James Walsh, Thomas Hawley + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waitaha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waitaha
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
Repechage 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Norma
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#4
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Slade
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Birdy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Birdy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Lochleven
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alek Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alek Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Matt Allen & Hayden Soper, Joe Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Matt Allen & Hayden Soper, Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Kate Mackenzie (stroke), Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Nadia van den Bosch + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Jen Wiegersma
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Peyton Loader, Sophia Avery + Cecily Holland (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Jen Wiegersma
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Peyton Loader, Sophia Avery + Cecily Holland (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Lyvania
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Kate Mackenzie (stroke), Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Nadia van den Bosch + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Jen Wiegersma
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Peyton Loader, Sophia Avery + Cecily Holland (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe Bennion & Kaye Surgenor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Izar
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe Bennion & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Izar
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe Bennion & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Izar
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: B-Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: B-Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Kyle Rowland
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Hamish Neale & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Kyle Rowland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jonathan Squires & Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: B-Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Vespoli
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waitaha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Vespoli
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waitaha
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, William Milne, Adam Wilson, Josh Syme, Daniel Humphrey, Logan Jenner, Toby Smith + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Tom Rutherford (stroke), Sam Long, Angus Hill, James McLaren, Fergus Rutledge, Ethan Allison, Lachlan Odlin, Henry Farrell + Emily Davis (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Sam Clelland (stroke), Oscar Clatworthy, George Higgins, William Anderson, James Martin, Jack MacDonald, Archie MacDonald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Theo Brown (stroke), Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, James Brown, Baden Campbell, Charles Martin, Samuel Cooper, Lewis Mazza-Carson + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Caitlin Naude, Phoebe Dobson, Carla Pethers-Boak, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Katie Finch (stroke), Ruby Burge, Kate Grubi, Ava Paynter, Olivia Abbott, Bianca Power, Xanthe Werder, Lily Curnow + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Caitlin Naude, Phoebe Dobson, Carla Pethers-Boak, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Katie Finch (stroke), Ruby Burge, Kate Grubi, Ava Paynter, Olivia Abbott, Bianca Power, Xanthe Werder, Lily Curnow + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Skye Lang, Rea Kearns, Annabelle Knowles, Tataiarangi Baker, Anna Stuart, Kira Sharrock, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Alysha van Rijswiijk (stroke), Hannah Windle, Emily Jones, Riley Pahina-Gillies + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Gabrielle Greally, Grace Hulse-Phear, Lily Casley + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Gabrielle Greally, Grace Hulse-Phear, Lily Casley + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Alysha van Rijswiijk (stroke), Hannah Windle, Emily Jones, Riley Pahina-Gillies + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson, Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Mollie Weston & Ivana Giacon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Alysha van Rijswiijk (stroke), Hannah Windle, Emily Jones, Riley Pahina-Gillies + Drea Hazelwood-Search (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Gemma van der Westhuizen (stroke), Gabrielle Greally, Grace Hulse-Phear, Lily Casley + Annabel Dee (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Hamish Neale
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston & Tony Tikiku
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Beth
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Caleb Wilson & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Jo Field
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Stephen Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tania Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Jo Field
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Caleb Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Izar
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith, Tasha Wypych
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Hugh Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith, Tasha Wypych
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Hugh Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & David Carr-Smith, Tasha Wypych
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Graham Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Hugh Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong & Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Axel Dickinson, Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Social