Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
Jessica Mabey (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Jack Harrison, Tadhg Farac, Tessa White-Parsons, Laura McCabe + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike Rodger
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Jessica Mabey (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Scarlet Billingham, Laura McCabe, Fenella Hemi, Olivia White-Parsons, Tessa White-Parsons, Brooke Hamilton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Jack Harrison, Callum Booth, Tadhg Farac, Callum Jarvis, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, James Barnett, Jordan Clark + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Briana George (stroke), Sydney Fraser, Tamsin Mcasey, Ellesha Stratful, Jemma Rowledge, Lucy Brewer, Maya Sharp, Grace Horwood + Isabella Sterjov (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Westlake Boys
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Tom Murray, Jack Ready, Edward Barry, Jack O'Leary, Henry Kirk, Angus Coull, Logan Docherty + Harry Molloy (cox)
Composite crew.
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Catherine Layburn (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Brooke Francis, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Grace Farrell, Tessa White-Parsons, Holly Gray, Daisy Forsythe + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Composite crew.
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Social