Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Addison Jenkins, Lauren Davies + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jo Mackie & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale & Frank Dean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
Boat: Martha
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
Boat: Lyvania
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Ella Wellington (stroke), Olive Squire, Grace Rowan, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey + Awatea Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
Boat: Tureis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Sirius
Boat: Sirius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Maddie Wellington (stroke), Tabia Leonhardt, Lola Storey, Scout Childerhouse + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Midnight
Boat: Midnight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
Boat: Balaena B
Boat: Balaena B
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social