Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Will Meates & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Will Meates & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waipahihi
Boat: Waipahihi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Vlado
Boat: Vlado
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
Boat: Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social