Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & George Bushell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Bruce
Boat: Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Emma Phelps
Boat: Hudson
Boat: Hudson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social