Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 13th February 2024
Race 5 (E) @ 07:46: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 6 (F) @ 07:50: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:05: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Megan Giles & Tony Burns
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 08:40: Event 5, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 19 (S) @ 08:48: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 20 (T) @ 08:52: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 21 (U) @ 08:56: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:00: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:22: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:03: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:12: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:20: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:29: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
| ||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 10:41: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 44 (R) @ 10:45: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:01: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Lily Ashton, Georgia Kendrick, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Veronica van Eyk, Cate Langley, Gemma Landers + Lucia Le Normand (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:42: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Race 57 (E) @ 11:51: Event 26, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:07: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 63 (K) @ 12:15: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:27: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 70 (R) @ 12:43: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 73 (U) @ 12:55: Event 32, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 80 (B) @ 13:41: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Lyla Williams (stroke), Faye Yao, Arielle Smith, Megan Sherrard, Antonia Shaw, Emilia Shyra, Halena Fonua-Haggie, Milly Hagard + Hayley Cutler (cox)
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 82 (D) @ 13:50: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 83 (E) @ 13:54: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 84 (F) @ 13:58: Event 44, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 86 (H) @ 14:06: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 88 (J) @ 14:14: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 89 (K) @ 14:18: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:26: Event 46, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 101 (W) @ 15:22: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 102 (X) @ 15:27: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:32: Event 53, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 106 (B) @ 15:44: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 111 (G) @ 16:04: Event 55, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 112 (H) @ 16:08: Event 55, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 115 (K) @ 16:20: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 116 (L) @ 16:24: Event 56, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 120 (P) @ 16:40: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 16:44: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 126 (V) @ 17:05: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Race 128 (X) @ 17:15: Event 60, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Race 129 (Y) @ 17:20: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Wednesday, 14th February 2024
Race 133 (B) @ 08:04: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 134 (C) @ 08:08: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 136 (E) @ 08:16: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 138 (G) @ 08:24: Event 39, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Corbin Radford (stroke), Ella Cloke, Mhairi Rademaker, Arielle Smith, Arianna Robinson, Antonia Shaw, Morgan Cawood, Ananya Bansal + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Thea Mace (stroke), Nadia Turner, Lily Johnson, Eva McGivern, Renee Simon, Cinnamon Simpson, Brenna Sammons, Olivia Church + Zara Morris (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 146 (O) @ 09:28: Event 3, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 147 (P) @ 09:33: Event 4, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Megan Giles & Tony Burns
|
Race 154 (W) @ 10:05: Event 5, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 158 (A) @ 10:21: Event 6, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 159 (B) @ 10:25: Event 6, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 160 (C) @ 10:29: Event 6, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 163 (F) @ 10:42: Event 10, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 168 (K) @ 11:32: Event 13, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 170 (M) @ 11:42: Event 14, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Race 173 (P) @ 11:57: Event 15, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
| ||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 177 (T) @ 12:13: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Lily Ashton, Georgia Kendrick, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Veronica van Eyk, Cate Langley, Gemma Landers + Lucia Le Normand (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Race 179 (V) @ 12:51: Event 25, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Race 181 (X) @ 12:59: Event 28, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 183 (Z) @ 13:07: Event 28, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 185 (B) @ 13:15: Event 29, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 187 (D) @ 13:23: Event 32, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 189 (F) @ 13:31: Event 32, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 193 (J) @ 14:17: Event 44, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 198 (O) @ 14:37: Event 46, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 205 (V) @ 15:36: Event 53, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 208 (Y) @ 15:49: Event 54, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 215 (F) @ 16:17: Event 55, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 217 (H) @ 16:25: Event 56, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 222 (M) @ 16:45: Event 58, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 229 (T) @ 17:17: Event 60, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 15th February 2024
Race 235 (F) @ 08:35: Event 36, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 236 (G) @ 08:40: Event 37, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 242 (M) @ 10:15: Event 6, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 245 (P) @ 11:20: Event 13, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 246 (Q) @ 11:25: Event 14, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 249 (T) @ 11:40: Event 17, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
Race 252 (W) @ 12:40: Event 28, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 255 (Z) @ 12:55: Event 29, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 258 (C) @ 14:10: Event 44, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 259 (D) @ 14:15: Event 44, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 260 (E) @ 14:20: Event 45, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 263 (H) @ 14:35: Event 46, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 265 (J) @ 15:30: Event 53, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 267 (L) @ 15:40: Event 54, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 268 (M) @ 15:45: Event 55, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 269 (N) @ 15:50: Event 55, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 271 (P) @ 16:00: Event 56, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 273 (R) @ 16:10: Event 57, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 274 (S) @ 16:15: Event 58, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 277 (V) @ 16:30: Event 60, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Friday, 16th February 2024
Race 279 (A) @ 08:25: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 280 (B) @ 08:30: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 285 (G) @ 08:55: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 291 (M) @ 09:40: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 298 (T) @ 11:05: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Race 301 (W) @ 11:20: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 303 (Y) @ 11:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
| ||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 305 (A) @ 11:40: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 307 (C) @ 11:50: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
Race 308 (D) @ 11:55: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Lily Ashton, Georgia Kendrick, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Veronica van Eyk, Cate Langley, Gemma Landers + Lucia Le Normand (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Race 313 (I) @ 12:40: Event 76S, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 314 (J) @ 12:50: Event 77S, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
Race 317 (M) @ 13:50: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Race 318 (N) @ 14:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 320 (P) @ 14:15: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 322 (R) @ 14:25: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Saturday, 17th February 2024
Race 331 (B) @ 08:35: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 334 (E) @ 08:50: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 336 (G) @ 09:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Corbin Radford (stroke), Ella Cloke, Mhairi Rademaker, Arielle Smith, Arianna Robinson, Antonia Shaw, Morgan Cawood, Ananya Bansal + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Thea Mace (stroke), Nadia Turner, Lily Johnson, Eva McGivern, Renee Simon, Cinnamon Simpson, Brenna Sammons, Olivia Church + Zara Morris (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 344 (O) @ 10:40: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Lyla Williams (stroke), Faye Yao, Arielle Smith, Megan Sherrard, Antonia Shaw, Emilia Shyra, Halena Fonua-Haggie, Milly Hagard + Hayley Cutler (cox)
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 345 (P) @ 10:45: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Race 346 (Q) @ 10:50: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 348 (S) @ 11:00: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 349 (T) @ 11:05: Event 46, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 358 (C) @ 12:00: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew.
|
Race 362 (G) @ 13:45: Event 53, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 363 (H) @ 13:50: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
Race 364 (I) @ 13:55: Event 54, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Race 366 (K) @ 14:05: Event 55, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Race 367 (L) @ 14:10: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 368 (M) @ 14:15: Event 56, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 369 (N) @ 14:20: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 371 (P) @ 14:30: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 372 (Q) @ 14:35: Event 58, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Race 376 (U) @ 14:55: Event 60, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Social