Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 NZ Rowing Championships.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Coaches
- Mat Jensen
- Peter Mills
- Brendan Boreham
- Mike O'Brien
- Justin Wall
- Jake Luthi
- David Lindstrom
- Tim Hopkins
- Sophie Jackson
- Logan Keys
- Macela Turfus
- Tony O'Connor
- Sophie Strachan
- Ted Phelps
- Phil Petch
- Norm Charlton
- Chris Thorsen
- Karl Manson
- Philip Petch
- Peter Fraser
- Jason Williams
- Gus Berghan
- Greg Cox
- Josh Schmidt
- Alex Kennedy
- Nick Dawe
- Simon Smith
- Georgia Allen
- Blair Currie
- Liam Herder
- Kamira Haggie
- Annabelle McRobie
- Tony Burns
- Rachel Brown
- Megan Giles
- Kylee Corboy
- Jeremy Cryer
- Brooke Francis
- Ross Webb
- Heidi Oliver
- Matt Lawson
- Nick Barton
- Brett Henry
- Jim Matchett
- Tim Babbage
- Kylie Johnson
- Dave Hanan
- Ella Campbell
- Barrie Mabbott
- Lewis Morrell
- Liam Avery
- Chris Brake
- Ivan Docherty
- Andrew Bird
- Fiona Burney
- Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
- Kevin Stevenson
- Tim Parker
- Nick Teare
- Jonathan Debbage
- Alastair Riddle
- John Cook
- Allan Vester
- Peter Craig
- Nathan Wallace
- Ella Pudney
- Brook Walker
- Berny Fischer
- Alya Mexted
- Simon Aubrey
- Steve Finlayson
- Nicola Austin
- Richard Gee
- Sarah Coatsworth
- Craig Martin
- Kelvin Maker
- Riley Bruce
- Tyler Scott
- Chris Jones
- Matthew Hall
- Alex Brown
- Hasan Pathan
- David Vallance
- Samuel Jackson
- George Lawn
- Chick Hammond
- Deb Rowe
- Anna Delong
- Caleb Shepherd
- Scott Brownlee
- Bruce Holden
- Georgia King
- WKDS
- Robin Clarke
- Richard Tonks
- Martin Simoncelli
- Finn Hamill Co
- Angela Bourke
- Ben Tyson
- Carrigan Trower
- Kaye Surgenor
- Mark James
- Joe Bennion
- Chris Williams
- Chris McAsey
- Maya Harold
- Brian Hawthorne
- Sam Heveldt
- Terry Dolan
- Mary Hefford
- Leon Barrowcliffe
- Kaylin Wren
- Alyssa George
- Josh Toa
- Jodi Haskell
- James Ingham
- Craig Ballantine-Wooley
- Jerry Steenkamer
- Benita Douglas
- Logan Ballantine-Wooley
- Mike Trautvetter
- Leanne Henry
- Phil Knight
- Clare Van Eeden
- Jeff Johnson
- Maren Howarth
- Hutt Valley High School
- Evan Haack
- Leo Strode Penny
- Robert Taylor
- Wellington College
- Ava Johnston
- Awatea Wallace
- Kate Barham
- Troy Page
- Craig Bocock
- Grant Febery
- Sarah Henderson
- Onslow College
- Tania Donnianni
- Germain Hellriegel
- Cameron Patten Harry Williams
- Steve Wills
- Meg Glenn
- Antoneo Van Deursen
- Ella Hansen
- Bradley Kingma
- Rose Abbott
- Ben Kirsop
- Finn Hamill Co-Op
- Matt Straker
- Stewart Widger
- Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Jeremy Armstrong
- Mike Podesta
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social