Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
Boat: Moa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social