Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
M U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Event
2
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ruby Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Tahlia Nelson, Olivia Piebenga, Rebecca Kingan, Heather Breen, Olivia Bisset, Emer Bryant + Bella Breen (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUA*
Kate Spriggs (stroke) (DUAC), Niamh Odocherty (DUAC), Ellie King (DUAC), Greer Ferguson (DUAC), Poppy Tuffin (DUAC), Phoebe Harrex (DUAC), Tobi Rees (CTYC), Libby Greaves (CTYC) + Lily Kain (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Event
34
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Crew
#1
DUA*
Stina Steffen (stroke) (DUAC), Millie Scott (DUAC), Freddy Todhunter (DUAC), Olivia Key (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC), Elsie Talbot (DUAC) + Bella Breen (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUA*
Bridgette Sutton (stroke) (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Millie Scott (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Social