You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
M U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Event
2
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Event
8
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Event
11
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Event
12
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
Event
24
Opn 1X (P)
(1000m)
(1000m)
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co-Op
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Event
34
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sophie Paton (cox) (WREC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Bridgette Sutton (stroke) (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Millie Scott (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Olly Stephens (stroke) (NELC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), Alex Fletcher (CURC), Sebastian Fulton (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKO*
Sarah Wootton (stroke) (WKOC), Annabelle Knowles (NSHC), Mackenzie Tuffin (STAC), Grainne Walsh (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Pyrenees Snelling, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Social